Farm Animal
Bring the warmth of country living into your home with our farm animal statues and sculptures. Featuring barnyard favorites like cows, horses, pigs, and roosters, each figurine is crafted with rustic charm and farmhouse style. Ideal for kitchens, entryways, or living rooms, these decorative pieces add character and a touch of rural life to your home decor.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Large Red and Navy Rooster Bird Porcelain Figurine Sculpture
Cosmos
Price: $274.95Dress up any home with a country flair when you display this Large Red and Navy Rooster Bird Porcelain Figurine Sculpture. Emphasize your home decor style and bring elegance and class to the home...Price: $274.95 -
Poultry in Motion Hen Porcelain Figurine
Appletree Design
Price: $59.95Poultry in Motion Hen Porcelain Figurine Sculpture.Product Information:Size: 10 7/8 " x 3 5/8" x 13 3/4"HMaterial: PorcelainMade In: ChinaPrice: $59.95 -
Large Blue Rooster Bird Porcelain Figurine Sculpture
Cosmos
Price: $274.95Bring a touch of country into your home when you display this Large Blue Rooster Bird Porcelain Figurine Sculpture. Emphasize your home decor style and bring elegance and class to the home with this...Price: $274.95 -
Tall Country Rooster Porcelain Figurine
Appletree Design
Price: $155.00Tall Country Rooster Porcelain Figurine Sculpture.Product Information:Size: 15"HMaterial: PorcelainMade In: ChinaPrice: $155.00 -
Lemon Hill Rooster Bird Porcelain Figurine Sculpture
Cosmos
Price: $134.95Create an amazing look when you display this Lemon Hill Rooster Bird Porcelain Figurine Sculpture. Emphasize your home decor style and bring elegance and class to the home with this sculpture...Price: $134.95 -
Large Standing Pig Porcelain Sculpture
Cosmos
Price: $79.95Capture the essence of country beauty when you display this Large Standing Pig Porcelain Sculpture in your home or ranch. Emphasize your home decor style and bring elegance and class to the home with...Price: $79.95 -
Large Country Rooster Porcelain Figurine
Appletree Design
Price: $274.95Large Country Rooster Porcelain Figurine Sculpture.Product Information:Size: 23"HMaterial: PorcelainMade In: ChinaPrice: $274.95 -
Large White Sunflower Rooster Porcelain Sculpture
Cosmos
Price: $155.00Dress up any home with a country flair with this large white sunflower rooster porcelain sculpture. Displaying this porcelain sculpture will emphasize the beauty of any room where placed and make an...Price: $155.00 -
Cow Porcelain Figurine Sculpture
Appletree Design
Price: $64.95Cow Porcelain Figurine Sculpture.Product Information:Size: 12 5/8" x 4 3/4" x 8 5/8"HMaterial: PorcelainMade In: ChinaPrice: $64.95 -
Country Rooster Porcelain Figurine
Appletree Design
Price: $76.95Country Rooster Porcelain Figurine Sculpture.Product Information:Size: 10 1/2"HMaterial: PorcelainMade In: ChinaPrice: $76.95